357-13-030  <<  357-13-035 >>   357-13-040

WAC 357-13-035

Must a standard form be used for each position description?

A standard form developed by the director or one containing components similar to those found in the director's form must be used for each position description.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 41.06 RCW. WSR 05-01-201, ยง 357-13-035, filed 12/21/04, effective 7/1/05.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group