296-150M-0330  <<  296-150M-0331 >>   296-150M-0340

Does my alteration permit expire?

Yes, your alteration permit will expire one year after the date of purchase.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 43.22 RCW. WSR 16-01-163, § 296-150M-0331, filed 12/22/15, effective 2/1/16; WSR 98-14-078, § 296-150M-0331, filed 6/30/98, effective 7/31/98.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group