HTML has links - PDF has Authentication
296-150V-0300  <<  296-150V-0310 >>   296-150V-0320

PDFWAC 296-150V-0310

Who can approve design plans?

Your design plan must be approved by the department.
[Statutory Authority: Chapter 43.22 RCW. WSR 99-18-069, ยง 296-150V-0310, filed 8/31/99, effective 10/1/99.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group