Vehicles—Is the value of my use of an employer's vehicle reportable compensation?

The value of an employer-provided vehicle is not reportable compensation.
[Statutory Authority: RCW 41.50.050(5). WSR 08-02-046, § 415-106-325, filed 12/27/07, effective 1/27/08.]
Site Contents
Selected content listed in alphabetical order under each group